it belongs to me

just me

semester 6

with one comment


a beautiful morning hope will be a starter for a great day!!
kemaren nyoba” ngatur mata kuliah buat semester 6 depan, ternyata sis mata kuliahq tinggal dikit y!! semester 6 ni aja hanya bisa ngambil 18 sks, trus dilanjutin semester 7 17 sks udah termasuk ta. ga berharap bisa selese ta di semester 7 sih, cuman ga ada salahnya kan diambil di semester 7, minimal bisa ngerjain proposal and bab” awal..
mudah”an dengan 18 sks di semester 6 ini bisa membawa pencerahan ke ips &ipkq yang ga tau kenapa selalu turun setiap semesternya… hiks.. :'( walaupun turunnya ga jauh” bgt, tapi kan tetep aja jelek kalo’ ngeliat grafiknya, turun gunung!!!

Written by gerald

January 30, 2007 at 12:15 am

Posted in kuliah

One Response

Subscribe to comments with RSS.

  1. Hello! Mozilla Firefox web browser has updated,Please visit my blog,Free download Quickly

    48306558

    January 30, 2007 at 12:27 am


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: